language: česky | slovensky | english | deutsch | polski |
Explanatory notes | Guestbook

Last actualization: 09:55:02

mapa
category delay
R, EC, IC, Ex <= 5 min.
Os, Zr 6 - 30 min.
> 30 min.
Celé Česko »
EC 71 GUSTAV MAHLER
Praha hl.n. (4:39) - Wiener Neustadt (9:55)
Břeclav st. hr. (08:30)
23 min. late
EC 73 SMETANA
Praha hl.n. (6:39) - Wiener Neustadt (11:55)
Šakvice (09:53)
13 min. late
EC 75 FRANZ SCHUBERT
Praha hl.n. (8:39) - Wiener Neustadt (13:55)
Uhersko (09:51)
1 min. late
EC 78 JOHANN GREGOR MENDEL
Wien Praterstern (6:50) - Praha hl.n. (11:21)
Březová nad Svitavou (09:47)
27 min. late
IC 101 MORAVIA
Bohumín (6:52) - Wien Westbf (10:38)
Břeclav st. hr. (09:20)
14 min. late
EC 104 SOBIESKI
Wien Meidling (7:41) - Warszawa Wschodnia (16:03)
Otrokovice (09:53)
1 min. late
Ex 121 HRADČANY
Praha hl.n. (5:11) - Žilina (10:28)
Púchov (09:41)
on time
Ex 123 KOŠIČAN
Praha hl.n. (9:11) - Košice (17:32)
Kolín (09:53)
time advance: 1 min.
Ex 124 BEČVA
Žilina (9:32) - Praha hl.n. (14:53)
Bytča (09:49)
2 min. late
Ex 126 VSACAN
Žilina (7:32) - Praha hl.n. (12:53)
Hranice na Moravě (09:53)
8 min. late
EC 130 VARSOVIA
Budapest-Keleti pu. (7:25) - Warszawa Wschodnia (18:08)
Senec (09:51)
on time
Ex 141 BESKYD
Praha hl.n. (4:11) - Žilina (9:38)
Kysucké Nové Mesto (09:33)
5 min. late
Ex 143 ODRA
Praha hl.n. (6:11) - Žilina (11:38)
Ostrava hl.n. (09:53)
6 min. late
Ex 150 HUKVALDY
Žilina (8:22) - Praha hl.n. (13:53)
Dětmarovice (09:53)
2 min. late
Ex 152 JAN PERNER
Žilina (6:22) - Praha hl.n. (11:53)
Zábřeh na Moravě (09:50)
7 min. late
EC 171 HUNGARIA
Berlin Hbf (6:46) - Budapest-Keleti pu. (18:35)
Děčín-Prostřední Žleb (09:52)
2 min. late
EC 174 JAN JESENIUS
Budapest-Keleti pu. (5:25) - Hamburg Altona (19:43)
Brno-Horní Heršpice (09:52)
19 min. late
EC 176 JOHANNES BRAHMS
Brno hl.n. (5:39) - Hamburg Altona (15:41)
Ústí nad Labem hl.n. (09:53)
13 min. late
EC 178 ALOIS NEGRELLI
Praha hl.n. (6:29) - Rostock Hbf (13:29)
Děčín státní hranice (08:09)
on time
Ex 221 FATRA
Praha hl.n. (7:11) - Zvolen os.st. (14:51)
Olomouc hl.n. (09:54)
13 min. late
Ex 222 DETVAN
Zvolen os.st. (9:09) - Praha hl.n. (16:53)
Uľanka (09:52)
6 min. late
EC 271 PETROV
Brno hl.n. (6:22) - Budapest-Keleti pu. (10:35)
Štúrovo tranz.sk. (09:43)
34 min. late
EC 273 AVALA
Praha hl.n. (5:39) - Beograd (20:50)
Bratislava-Lamač (09:48)
4 min. late
EC 275 JAROSLAV HAŠEK
Praha hl.n. (7:39) - Budapest-Keleti pu. (14:35)
Skalice nad Svitavou (09:54)
5 min. late
EC 277 SLOVAN
Praha hl.n. (9:39) - Budapest-Keleti pu. (16:35)
Odb. Blatov (09:51)
time advance: 1 min.
EC 278 GUSTAV KLIMT
Graz Hbf (5:37) - Praha hl.n. (13:21)
Břeclav os.n. (09:53)
on time
Ex 351 JAN HUS
München Hbf (4:55) - Praha hl.n. (10:44)
Hořovice (09:54)
6 min. late
Ex 354 FRANZ KAFKA
Praha hl.n. (9:15) - München Hbf (15:03)
Karlštejn (09:47)
2 min. late
EC 378 SLOVENSKÁ STRELA
Bratislava hl.st. (6:10) - Ostseebad Binz (19:21)
Zámrsk (09:52)
47 min. late
R 440 EXCELSIOR
Košice (18:08) - Cheb (9:38)
Cheb (09:42)
4 min. late
R 441 EXCELSIOR
Cheb (18:16) - Košice (9:52)
Kostoľany nad Hornádom (09:48)
3 min. late
R 443 ŠÍRAVA
Praha hl.n. (22:26) - Humenné (10:34)
Trebišov (09:48)
2 min. late
EN 459 CANOPUS
Zürich Hbf (19:42) - Praha hl.n. (10:31)
Bohušovice nad Ohří (09:51)
16 min. late
IC 500 DPD
Košice (5:20) - Bratislava hl.st. (10:23)
Výh. Horná Streda (09:51)
14 min. late
IC 501 MARTINUS.SK
Bratislava hl.st. (5:37) - Košice (10:41)
Vydrník (09:49)
7 min. late
IC 503 UNION POISŤOVŇA
Bratislava hl.st. (9:37) - Košice (14:41)
Pezinok (09:51)
2 min. late
IC 560 ŠOHAJ
Veselí nad Moravou (6:59) - Praha hl.n. (10:53)
Choceň (09:53)
26 min. late
R 600 VÁH
Košice (4:08) - Bratislava hl.st. (10:05)
Piešťany (09:47)
39 min. late
R 601 HORALKY SEDITA
Bratislava hl.st. (5:55) - Košice (11:52)
Liptovská Teplá (09:50)
9 min. late
R 602 ČINGOV
Košice (6:08) - Bratislava hl.st. (12:05)
Bytča (09:40)
6 min. late
R 603 ČINGOV
Bratislava hl.st. (7:55) - Košice (13:52)
Dubnica n/Váhom (09:52)
13 min. late
R 604 DARGOV
Košice (8:08) - Bratislava hl.st. (14:05)
Svit (09:48)
16 min. late
R 721 BOJNICE
Bratislava hl.st. (6:55) - Prievidza (9:49)
Prievidza nákladná stanica (09:46)
on time
R 722 VTÁČNIK
Prievidza (8:21) - Bratislava hl.st. (11:05)
Alekšince (09:49)
time advance: 1 min.
R 810 GEMERAN
Košice (5:23) - Bratislava hl.st. (11:59)
Nová Baňa (09:47)
1 min. late
R 811 GEMERAN
Bratislava hl.st. (8:01) - Košice (14:37)
Výh. Pial (09:50)
15 min. late
R 812 SITNO
Košice (9:23) - Bratislava hl.st. (15:59)
Čečejovce (09:49)
6 min. late
R 821 HOREHRONEC
Zvolen os.st. (9:31) - Margecany (13:19)
Vlkanová (09:47)
on time
R 830 TAJOV
Zvolen os.st. (7:02) - Bratislava hl.st. (9:59)
Bernolákovo (09:50)
7 min. late
REX 904 STARINA
Humenné (7:28) - Košice (9:10)
Barca st.1 (09:18)
15 min. late
REX 906 VIHORLAT
Humenné (9:28) - Košice (11:00)
Michalovce (09:50)
on time
R 931 IPEĽ
Zvolen os.st. (7:13) - Košice (10:37)
Rožňava (09:47)
8 min. late
IC 1001 REGIOJET
Praha hl.n. (5:44) - Havířov (9:34)
Ostrava-Bartovice (09:49)
20 min. late
IC 1004 REGIOJET
Třinec (Trzyniec) (5:58) - Praha hl.n. (10:16)
Pardubice hlavní nádraží (09:54)
41 min. late
IC 1005 REGIOJET
Praha hl.n. (9:44) - Havířov (13:34)
Praha-Libeň (09:51)
1 min. late
EC 1006 REGIOJET
Žilina (7:06) - Praha hl.n. (12:16)
Prosenice (09:52)
22 min. late
IC 1010 REGIOJET
Košice (7:22) - Praha hl.n. (16:16)
Ružomberok (09:50)
on time
LE 1350 LEO EXPRESS
St.Město u U.H. (5:50) - Praha hl.n. (8:56)
Praha hlavní nádraží (08:57)
1 min. late
LE 1351 LEO EXPRESS
Praha hl.n. (5:06) - Bohumín (8:39)
Bohumín (08:44)
5 min. late
LE 1352 LEO EXPRESS
Karviná hl.n. (6:01) - Praha hl.n. (9:56)
Praha-Libeň (09:51)
on time
LE 1353 LEO EXPRESS
Praha hl.n. (7:06) - Bohumín (10:39)
Brodek u Přerova (09:52)
24 min. late
LE 1356 LEO EXPRESS
Bohumín (9:17) - Praha hl.n. (12:56)
Studénka (09:50)
7 min. late
Zr 1845 STREČNO
Žilina (8:54) - Zvolen os.st. (10:51)
Odb. Dolná Štubňa (09:48)
5 min. late
Os 2008
Bratislava hl.st. (8:16) - Kúty (9:20)
Sekule (09:26)
12 min. late
Os 2015
Kúty (8:38) - Bratislava hl.st. (9:42)
Bratislava-Lamač (09:37)
4 min. late
Os 2407
Skalica na Slovensku (9:51) - Kúty (10:21)
Skalica na Slovensku (09:51)
on time
Os 2408
Kúty (9:35) - Skalica na Slovensku (10:09)
Gbely (09:50)
6 min. late
REX 2510
Devínská Nová Ves (9:14) - Bratislava hl.st. (9:27)
Bratislava-Lamač (09:29)
8 min. late
REX 2511
Bratislava hl.st. (9:43) - Devínská Nová Ves (9:56)
Bratislava hlavná stanica (09:48)
5 min. late
Os 2602
Trnava (6:30) - Kúty (7:52)
Šajdíkove Humence (09:50)
138 min. late
Os 2604
Trnava (9:03) - Kúty (10:30)
Boleráz (09:50)
28 min. late
Os 2609
Kúty (9:34) - Trnava (10:58)
Kúty (09:30)
time advance: 4 min.
Os 3010
Leopoldov (8:56) - Bratislava hl.st. (9:59)
Výh. Svätý Jur (09:48)
6 min. late
Os 3011
Bratislava hl.st. (9:00) - Leopoldov (10:03)
Trnava (09:49)
on time
Os 3104
Nové Mesto n/Váhom (9:10) - Vrbovce (10:15)
Stará Turá (09:44)
7 min. late
Os 3504
Žilina (8:47) - Rajec (9:24)
Lietavská Lúčka (09:18)
17 min. late
Os 3908
Žilina (8:48) - Čadca (9:26)
Krásno n/Kysucou (09:27)
14 min. late
Os 4011
Makov (9:39) - Čadca (10:28)
Vysoká n/Kysucou (09:49)
on time
Os 4311
Bratislava hl.st. (7:05) - Komárno (9:22)
Zlatná na Ostrove (09:09)
1 min. late
Os 4315
Bratislava hl.st. (8:05) - Komárno (10:13)
Zemianska Olča (09:48)
1 min. late
Os 4316
Dunajská Streda (8:15) - Bratislava hl.st. (9:20)
Bratislava-Nové Mesto (09:13)
on time
Os 4317
Bratislava hl.st. (9:05) - Dunajská Streda (10:07)
Lehnice (09:50)
on time
Os 4318
Komárno (7:43) - Bratislava hl.st. (9:50)
Bratislava-Nové Mesto (09:43)
on time
Os 4320
Dunajská Streda (9:50) - Bratislava hl.st. (10:50)
Dunajská Streda (09:49)
time advance: 1 min.
Os 4322
Komárno (9:43) - Bratislava hl.st. (11:50)
Komárno (09:43)
on time
Os 4558
Galanta (9:39) - Trnava (10:07)
Sereď (09:52)
on time
Os 4609
Bratislava hl.st. (8:07) - Nové Zámky (9:36)
Palárikovo (09:50)
23 min. late
Os 4618
Nové Zámky (9:22) - Bratislava hl.st. (10:51)
Tvrdošovce (09:44)
7 min. late
Os 4809
Nové Zámky (8:52) - Komárno (9:22)
Komárno zriaďovacia stanica (09:19)
1 min. late
Os 4905
Nové Zámky (9:15) - Štúrovo (9:53)
Strekov (09:43)
11 min. late
Os 5002
Prievidza (9:41) - Nové Zámky (12:40)
Prievidza nákladná stanica (09:47)
on time
Os 5003
Nové Zámky (7:23) - Prievidza (10:35)
Veľké Bielice (09:44)
on time
Os 5005
Nové Zámky (9:20) - Prievidza (12:17)
Komjatice (09:46)
3 min. late
Os 5058
Topoľčany (8:45) - Nitra (9:45)
Lužianky (09:33)
on time
Os 5107
Leopoldov (9:27) - Nitra (10:19)
Rišňovce (09:42)
on time
Os 5132
Nitra (9:18) - Zbehy (9:40)
Lužianky (09:34)
on time
Sv 5191
Zbehy (9:50) - Nitra (10:05)
Lužianky (09:50)
time advance: 8 min.
Os 5605
Prievidza (8:38) - Horná Štubňa (9:44)
Sklené pri Handlovej (09:39)
3 min. late
Os 6209
Zvolen os.st. (9:23) - Fiľakovo (10:54)
Stožok (09:46)
on time
Os 6212
Fiľakovo (9:10) - Zvolen os.st. (10:40)
Lovinobaňa (09:47)
1 min. late
Os 6243
Fiľakovo (8:56) - Rimavská Sobota (9:58)
Výh. Lúka (09:36)
on time
Os 6605
Lučenec (8:40) - Utekáč (10:02)
Kokava n/Rimavicou (09:50)
on time
Os 6608
Utekáč (8:05) - Lučenec (9:23)
Breznička (09:03)
on time
Os 6706
Jesenské (8:44) - Tisovec (9:55)
Hnúšťa (09:48)
13 min. late
Os 7313
Banská Bystrica (9:37) - Zvolen os.st. (10:08)
Radvaň (09:46)
3 min. late
Os 7525
Vrútky (9:20) - Horná Štubňa (10:08)
Príbovce (09:43)
4 min. late
Os 7705
Banská Bystrica (8:35) - Brezno (9:37)
Podbrezová (09:32)
8 min. late
Os 7708
Brezno (8:19) - Banská Bystrica (9:25)
Slovenská Lupča (09:19)
7 min. late
Os 7730
Červená Skala (9:10) - Brezno (10:09)
Polomka (09:41)
on time
Os 7747
Nálepkovo (8:39) - Margecany (9:52)
Gelnica (09:48)
8 min. late
Os 7775
Červená Skala (9:29) - Margecany (11:52)
Telgárt (09:35)
on time
Os 7806
Košice (7:27) - Poprad-Tatry (9:18)
Vydrník (09:19)
15 min. late
Os 7808
Košice (9:27) - Poprad-Tatry (11:18)
Kysak (09:49)
5 min. late
Os 7811
Poprad-Tatry (8:42) - Košice (10:32)
Margecany (09:53)
on time
Os 7839
Žilina (8:34) - Liptovský Hrádok (10:26)
Ľubochňa (09:37)
6 min. late
Os 7840
Liptovský Mikuláš (9:45) - Žilina (11:26)
Výh. Paludza (09:50)
on time
Os 7908
Trstená (8:43) - Kraľovany (10:31)
Medzibrodie n/Oravou (09:47)
on time
Os 7909
Kraľovany (9:28) - Trstená (11:18)
Párnica (09:47)
3 min. late
Os 8009
Štrbské Pleso (9:14) - Štrba (9:32)
Štrbské Pleso OŽ (09:14)
on time
Os 8110
Poprad-Tatry (8:29) - Štrbské Pleso (9:42)
Vyšné Hágy (09:28)
on time
Os 8111
Štrbské Pleso (8:13) - Poprad-Tatry (9:18)
Výh. Veľký Slavkov (09:11)
on time
Os 8112
Poprad-Tatry (9:29) - Štrbské Pleso (10:42)
Výh. Pod Lesom (09:44)
on time
Os 8113
Štrbské Pleso (9:13) - Poprad-Tatry (10:18)
Výh. Tatranská Polianka (09:42)
on time
Os 8308
Stará Ľubovňa (9:03) - Poprad-Tatry (10:14)
Kežmarok (09:50)
on time
Os 8309
Poprad-Tatry (9:46) - Kežmarok (10:12)
Poprad-Tatry (09:47)
1 min. late
Os 8404
Tatranská Lomnica (9:43) - Studený Potok (9:56)
Tatranská Lomnica (09:43)
on time
Os 8702
Košice (8:35) - Prešov (9:16)
Drienovská Nová Ves (09:11)
5 min. late
Os 8741
Prešov (8:55) - Kysak (9:19)
Ličartovce (09:18)
5 min. late
Os 8769
Lipany (9:01) - Košice (10:24)
Prešov (09:42)
1 min. late
Os 8957
Humenné (8:37) - Medzilaborce mesto (9:51)
Medzilaborce (09:48)
on time
Os 8958
Medzilaborce mesto (8:18) - Humenné (9:25)
Udavské (09:18)
3 min. late
Os 9107
Prešov (8:44) - Humenné (10:22)
Čierne n/Topľou (09:38)
9 min. late
Os 9112
Humenné (9:40) - Prešov (11:11)
Strážske (09:51)
on time
Os 9205
Prešov (8:24) - Bardejov (9:32)
Raslavice (09:02)
on time
Os 9206
Bardejov (8:28) - Prešov (9:35)
Šarišské Lúky (09:30)
on time
Os 9407
Humenné (8:38) - Stakčín (9:25)
Snina (09:19)
on time
Os 9428
Stakčín (8:35) - Humenné (9:25)
Kamenica nad Cirochou (09:14)
1 min. late
Sv 9600
Bratislava-Nové Mesto (9:18) - Bratislava hlavná stanica (9:26)
Bratislava-Nové Mesto (09:31)
13 min. late
Sv 9611
Bratislava hlavná stanica (9:27) - Bratislava-Nové Mesto (9:35)
Bratislava hlavná stanica (09:50)
23 min. late
SC 100501 SC PENDOLINO
Praha hl.n. (5:36) - Ostrava hl.n. (8:43)
Ostrava hl.n. (08:46)
3 min. late
SC 100503 SC PENDOLINO
Praha hl.n. (7:36) - Ostrava hl.n. (10:43)
Olomouc hl.n. (09:52)
3 min. late
SC 100505 SC PENDOLINO
Praha hl.n. (9:36) - Ostrava hl.n. (12:43)
Odb. Blatov (09:47)
time advance: 2 min.
SC 100510 SC PENDOLINO
Bohumín (9:11) - Praha hl.n. (12:27)
Hranice na Moravě (09:52)
3 min. late
SC 100512 SC PENDOLINO
Bohumín (7:11) - Františkovy Lázně (13:27)
Choceň (09:50)
38 min. late
SC 100516 SC PENDOLINO
Bohumín (5:11) - Františkovy Lázně (11:24)
Rokycany (09:54)
9 min. late
IC 100531 HELFŠTÝN
Břeclav os.n. (7:10) - Bohumín (9:08)
Bohumín (09:12)
4 min. late

statistika


© 2006-2014 poloha.vlaku.info

vygenerovano za 0,02082 s.